ПОЛИКЛИНИКА:
пн-пт: 07:30-20:00
сб: 09:00-14:00

РЕГИСТРАТУРА:

8 (01718) 65-6-02

ДЕТСКАЯ
КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЯ:
8 (01718) 65-8-68

COVID-19 ПОЛЕЗНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ

Feldsher-midwife points and health centers

Feldsher-midwife points

Feldsher-midwifery stations work on a six-day work week:

— Dolginovsky from 08:00 to 15:00; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Zenkovichsky from 08:00 to 18:15; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:30.

The working hours of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 18:15, Saturday from 08:00 to 17:30.

— Kamensky from 08:00 to 18:35; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:05.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Korolevskij from 08:00 to 18:58; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 14:50 to 16:20.

Working hours of the head of the FAP: Monday-Friday; From 08:00 to 15:00.

— Costesovsky from 08:00 to 18:30; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Kuhtichsky from 08:00 to 18:50; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 15:50.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Litvyansky from 08:00 to 17:00; Lunch from 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Lyubyachsky from 08:00 to 18:30; Lunch: 13.00 to 13.30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Nizovskaya from 08:00 to 18:30; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Podsadskovsky from 08:00 to 17:45; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 15:35.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Prisynkovsky from 08:00 to 15:30; Lunch: from 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Prusinovsky from 08:00 to 18:30; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Semenovichi from 08:00 to 18:35; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:05.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Slobodskaya from 08:00 to 18:35; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:05.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Stalbovsky from 08:00 to 18:30; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30: Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Telyakovsky from 08:00 to 18:30; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30: Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Teplensky from 08:00 to 16:45; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30: Saturday from 08:00 to 16:00.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Tolkachevichy from 08:00 to 15:30; Lunch: 13:00 to 13:30; Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

— Churilovsky from 08:00 to 18.35; Lunch from 13.00 to 13.30; Saturday from 08:00 to 17:05.

The time of the head of the FAP: from 08:00 to 15:00, Saturday from 08:00 to 14:30.

Name Address Head of FAP Phone
Zen’kovichskij FAP ag. Zen’kovichi, ul. Central’naja 223411 Pasjuk Julija Aleksandrovna 37384
Kamenskij FAP d. Kamenka, ul. Central’naja, 108 Uzd.r-n 223411 Kremez Marina Nikoloevna 46482
Kuhtichskij FAP d. Kuhtichi ul. Zelenaja, 18 Uzd.r-n 223404 Luchenok Galina Valentinovna 41334
Litvjanskij FAP d. Litvjany ul. Shkol’naja, 11 Uzd.r-n 223411 Dobrinevskaja Valentina Mihajlovna 46321
Semenovichskij FAP ag. Semenovichi, ul. Shkol’naja, 25 Uzd. r-n; 223411 Simchenko Oksana Olegovna   33347
Churilovskij FAP d. Churilovo, per. Central’nyj 2-2 Uzd.r-n; 223402 Maljukevich Tat’jana Nikolaevna 37395
Nizovskoj FAP d. Nizok, ul. Central’naja 106 Uzd. r-n 223411 Gerasimovich Nadezhda Timofeevna 57223
Prisynkovskij FAP p. Komsomolec, ul. Parkovaja Uzdenskij s\s Uzd.r-n; 223407 Truhan Marija Mihajlovna 63125
Podsadskovskij FAP d.Podsadskie Uzd.r-n; 223404 Nistjuk Viktorija Mihajlovna 57208
Kosteshovskij FAP d.Kosteshi ul. Olimpijskaja, 4 Uzdenskogo r-n 223404 Bondar’ Anna Francevna 41334
Prusinovskij FAP d.Prusinovo ul. Shkol’naja, 10 Uzdenskogo r-n 223406 Demidovich Svetlana Ivanovna 61241
Stal’bovskij FAP d.Stal’bovshhina, ul. Molodezhnaja, 8 Uzd. r-n;223406 Borisevich Galina Vladimirovna 50921
Teljakovskij FAP d.Teljakovo Deshhenskij s/s Uzd.r-n ; 223418 Lipnickaja Ljudmila Vladimirovna 34330
Teplenskij FAP d.Teplen’ Deshhenskij s/s Uzd. r-n; 223418  Kashkan Valentina Ivanovna 50709
Korolevskij FAP d.Korolevo Ozerskij s/s Uzd.r-n; 223417  Kuchuk Vasilij Vasil’evich 39376
Dolginovskij FAP d.Dolginovo Slobodskoj s/s Uzd.r-n; 223410  Mihed Svetlana Vladimirovna 44434
Slobodskoj FAP d. Sloboda Slobodskoj s/s Uzd.r-n; 223410  Dubovik Natal’ja Vasil’evna 32345
Ljubjachskij FAP d.Ljubjacha Hotljanskij s/s Uzd. r-n; 223414  Losik Tat’jana Antonovna 38198
Tolkachevichskij FAP d.Tolkachevichi Hotljanskij s/s Uzd. r-n; 223414  Ivanovskij Valerij Vjacheslavovich 45386

Health centers

Health centers operate on a five-day working week:

  • health center Lyceum from 07:08 to 19:00; lunch: 13:30 to 14:00.
  • the health center of the agricultural complex «Belaya Rus» from 08:00 to 16:12; lunch: from 13:00 to 13:30.